Ksandra

profile

also known as:

  • K. Sandra
  • Kassandra

western asian pornstar

porn/AV activity: 2000 - 2003

started around 20~21 years old | stopped around 23~24 years old

current age: 39 years old

birthdate:

birthplace: France France

astrological sign: Capricorn

measurements: unknown

cup size: unknown

height: unknown

weight: unknown

blood type: unknown

distinctive physical characteristic: tattoo(s)

links

photo galleries

> index of all her photo galleries

10 photo galleries
134 pictures

jpornaccess

biography

no biography is available yet for this female pornstar.

want to provide more information about this female pornstar? submit a biography!
please note that it must meet certain quality criteria and that we reserve the right to refuse it.

filmography

DVD / VHS / Blu-ray / other physical storage formats

as performer

17 movies in database for this female pornstar

title original title code studio distributor date
Amazone Sex Colmax Metro 2002-00-00
Anal Black Machine et les Asiatiques Maeva Maeva 2001-00-00
Anal Blackman bourre les anus Sex House Horus 2002-00-00
Destroy Sex Sex Impact Sex Impact 2001-00-00
French Beauty JBR Media Video Marc Dorcel 2001-00-00
Happy Birthday Hustler Video 2000-00-00
Hip Hop SexNonStop Colmax Colmax 2002-00-00
Hip Hop SexNonStop 2 Colmax Colmax 2002-00-00
Hustler Casting Couch 4 Hustler Video 2004-00-00
Max 2 Blue One 2001-00-00
Multi Angle Sex 1 VCA 2000-00-00
Objectif: Star du X Horus Horus 2001-00-00
Q Spot Wicked Pictures 2000-00-00
Rocco Meats an American Angel in Paris Evil Angel 2000-00-00
Sex Me Metro 2003-00-00
Twelve Strokes to Midnight Wicked Pictures 2000-00-00
XYZ JBR Media Video Marc Dorcel 2000-00-00

webography

web scenes / web galleries / videos on demand

as performer

no web content in database for this female pornstar
return to top
desktop versionmobile version
© 2008 - 2018 WAPdB - all people appearing on this website were 18 years of age or older at production time. this website contains sexually explicit content, is marked mature and recognized as such by parental controls. by entering this site, you affirm that you are 18 years of age or older and you certify that you will not expose minors to the material in any form.